Call

+91 9801 043 605

Our Alumnis

Batch

NAME BRANCH CONTACT NO.
Amit kumar Civil 8298093745
Siddharth Kumar Civil N/A
Sashibhushan Kumar Civil 7739568024
Rahul Kumar Civil 8083932537
Sanjay Kumar Hansda Civil 7319844053
Piyush Kumar Barnwal Civil 9122004829
Puja Kumari Civil 8864072628
Saneepa Kumari Civil 9798803621
Mukesh Oraon Chemical 7279980943
Rahul Raj Chemical 865112885
Pramod Kumar Chemical 7352951634
Sudha Kumari Chemical 7250507127
Riya Raj Chemical 8092450516
Shubham Kumar Mechanical N/A
Rakesh Kumar Mechanical 7979757785
Kumar Pappu Mechanical N/A
Arnav Ashank Electrical 7004618137
Venkatpati Raju Singh Electrical N/A
Santosh Kumar Mining 8969974728
Pankaj Kumar Mining N/A
Sushil Kumar Metallurgical Engineering 9031613349
Jageshwar Prasad Metallurgical Engineering N/A
Rahul Kumar Metallurgical Engineering 9006814643
Nand Kishor Metallurgical Engineering 8271892304
Alok Soren Metallurgical Engineering 7677519874
Aanand Kumar Metallurgical Engineering 7763845956
Himanshu Shekhar Metallurgical Engineering 7870990385
Satyendra Kumar Modi Metallurgical Engineering 8521272827
Jayanandan Kachhap ECE 9608810603
Tony Mehta Production N/A
Pramod Kumar Singh CSE 9471747978
Manish Oraon CSE N/A
Manisha Kumari IT N/A
Soni Kumari IT 8210172554
Niharika Kumari IT N/A