Call

+91 9801 043 605

Our Alumnis

Batch

NAME BRANCH CONTACT NO.
Kundan Prakash Gupta Civil 8873578835
Rajneesh Kushwaha Civil 7903650588
Pushkar Sinha Civil 8969474810
Nitish Kumar Civil 8002830485
Ajay Mahto Civil 8804146377
Keshav Prasad Civil 8797438043
Ramesh Sharma Civil 7488695058
Uma Shankar Civil 9471113630
Chandan Karmali Civil 9572538864
Umed Kumar Chemical 7033405075
Pancham Kumar Gupta Chemical 7209211718
Amarjeet Kumar Chemical 7870030896
Ritesh Modi Chemical 7991126036
Disha Kashyap Chemical N/A
Prakash Kumar Mechanical 8809883329
Ritesh Prasad Mechanical 8002525956
Mausam Khandelwal Mechanical 8797447381
Sonu Kumar Mechanical 8271938001
Satyam Jha Mechanical 9155120475
Priyanshu Ranjan Mechanical 9608139418
Jay Prakash Ranjan Mechanical 7870306931
Avinash Pandey Mechanical 9031825059
Mukesh Pandit Mechanical 85140812072
Karan Raj Electrical 8292536204
Rockey Kumar Electrical 8092803706
Nikhil Prakash Electrical 9304667643
Priyanka Tirkey Electrical N/A
Akansha Kumari Mining N/A
Vasudeo Kumar Mining 9905235870
Chandrakant Kumar Mining 9572538864
Vikash Kumar Mining N/A
Amit Kumar Mining 8083507399
Amit Lal Metallurgical Engineering 9155931963
Basant Barnwal Metallurgical Engineering 7209792740
Suraj Kumar Metallurgical Engineering 9934387325
Shubham Kumar Metallurgical Engineering 9155376401
Akhil Kumar Metallurgical Engineering 8676096942
Aditya Kumar Metallurgical Engineering 9955879903
Vivek Saw Metallurgical Engineering 8404989073
Jairam Paswan Metallurgical Engineering 7549120193
Prince Saw Metallurgical Engineering 9031181257
Priyanka Murmu Metallurgical Engineering N/A
Amit Lal ECE 9155931963
Kumari Sonali IT N/A
Mukta Priya Production N/A
Shivani Kumari CSE N/A
Pragya CSE N/A